Dénia.com
Search

Dénia Futsal-FS. Talavera most interesting in sports agenda 26 and 27 September

Info
Start date: 26 September 2015
Finish date: 27 September 2015
Event type: Sport
Event finished

A door weekend sports activities in the municipality grows with the entry in the running of some sports and also because of the dispute in a popular athletic test. Among them the most interesting will arrive on Saturday with party dispute League Second Division B futsal between Dénia Futsal and FS. Talavera. A shock that will certainly focus the interest of fans who will again fill the Dianense pavilion.

Llinares defending

Saturday September 26

FOOTBALL

09: 30 FB. Dénia B- Calpe Cadete (Field Diego Mena)

10: 00 FB. Dénia A- R. Gandía A Alevín (field Rodat)

10: 00 FB. Dénia A- R. Gandía A Benjamin (Campo Rodat)

11: 15 FB. B- Dénia Calpe CF. Children (Campo Diego Mena)

11.15 FB. Dénia D- UD. Ondarense B Alevín (Campo Rodat)

11: 15 FB. Dénia E- UD. Ondarense Benjamin C (Campo Rodat)

12: 15 FB. Dénia E- UD. Ondarense C Alevín (Campo Rodat)

12: 15 FB. Dénia A- R. Gandia Alevín (Campo Diego Mena)

12: 45 FB. C- Dénia CD. Jávea Prebenjamín (Campo Diego Mena)

12: 45 FB. E- Dénia CD. Jávea C Prebenjamín (Campo Diego Mena)

15: 30 FB. Dénia D- UD. Ondarense Cadete (Campo Diego Mena)

16: 30 FB. Dénia A- R. Gandía A Child (Campo Rodat)

17: 15 FB. Dénia D- UD. Ondarense Children (Campo Diego Mena)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

09:00 EM. Dénia -- CD. Paidos Children's (Sports Pavilion)

10: 00 EM. Dénia B - CD. Paidos B Infantil (Sports Hall)

11: 00 EM. Dénia B - CD. Padios B Cadet (Sports Hall)

12: 00 EM. Dénia A - CD. Paidos A Cadete (Sports Hall)

16: 00 FB. Dénia - CD. Paidos Juvenil (Sports Hall)

16: 00 Nou Romá - Nova Recall ACYDMA (Sports Center)

16:00 Baleària -- Reale Seguros Gines.ACYDMA (Madrigueres)

17.15 Miguel Juan - Il Fratelli ACYDMA (Sports Center)

18: 00 Dénia Futsal- FS. Talavera 2ª Division B (Sports Hall)

18: 30 B. Trinquet - Proyesplac ACYDMA (Sports Center)

19: 30 Bioklimatica- B. Les Galgues ACYDMA (Sports)

BASKETBALL

09:30 Dénia Básquet- CB. L´Alfás Alevin F. (J. Fuster Pavilion)

09: 30 Dénia Básquet- CB. L'Alfás Infantil M. (Pavilion J. Fuster)

17: 00 Dénia Básquet- CB. L'Alfas Senior M. (Hall J. Fuster)

19: 00 Dénia Básquet- CB. Teixereta Junior M. (Hall J. Fuster)

19: 00 Dénia Básquet- CB. Senior M. Pego Zonal (Hall J. Fuster)

ATHLETICS

18: 30 VOLTA TO PEU XV THE XARA

Dominican 27 of Septiembre

FOOTBALL

09: 30 International - C. Ricardo Mañas Veteranos (Campo Rodat)

11: 00 C. Don Jamón - Q. Veteran Farms (Rodat Field)

17:30 CD. Dénia - Pego CF. Preferred (Campo Diego Mena)

BASKETBALL

10: 00 Dénia Básquet- CB. Child Benissa M. (Hall J. Fuster)

17: 00 Dénia Básquet- CB. Joventut Xàbia Senior F. (Hall J. Fuster)

19: 00 Dénia Básquet- CB. Pego Junior F. (Pavilion J. Fuster)

Leave your comments

    36.042
    4.181
    9.994
    2.030
    We use our own and third party cookies to offer you personalized advertising and collect statistical data. If you continue browsing we consider that you accept our Cookies policy.