Dénia.com
Search

Dénia Basketball-Servigrup Benidorm is the recommendation of the Sports Agenda

Info
Start date: April 17 2015
Finish date: April 19 2015
Event type: Sport
The venue : Joan Fuster Pavilion, Municipal Pavilion, Rodat Field, Diego Mena Field, Madrigueres,
Opening times: From the 8 Hours
Starters: Free
Event finished

The competitions have reached their final stage and there are teams that play a lot. The female senior of Dénia Básquet It is one of them, so our recommendation of the Sports Agenda for this weekend is the clash that dianenses will play on Sunday at 17 hours in the Joan Fuster pavilion at the Servigroup Benidorm.

Senior Female Basketball Dénia

FRIDAY APRIL 17

FOOTBALL

18:00 FB. Denia C --- FB. Dénia D Benjamin (Field Diego Mena)

18:00 FB. Dénia C --- FB. Dénia D Alevín (Diego Mena Field)

19:00 FB. Dénia E --- Pego CF. B Benjamín (Diego Mena Field)

19:00 FB. Dénia E --- Pego CF. B Alevín (Diego Mena Field)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

19:00 FB. Dénia --- La Nucia FS Cadete (Municipal Pavilion)

SATURDAY APRIL 18

FOOTBALL

10:15 FB. Dénia B --- Calpe CF. Cadet (field Rodat)

11:00 FB. Dénia C --- At. Xeresa Prebenj. (Diego Mena Field)

11:00 FB- Dénia A --- Pego CF. To Alevín (Diego Mena Field)

12:00 FB. Dénia B --- Calpe CF. Children's (Rodat Field)

12:15 FB. Dénia A --- Pego CF. To Benjamin (Diego Mena Field)

12:15 FB. Dénia C --- Pedreguer CF. B Prebenj. (Diego Mena Field)

17:00 FB- Dénia A --- CDA. Benidorm Cadete (Diego Mena Field)

19:00 CD. Dénia A --- UD. Youth Ports (Campo Diego Mena)

CYCLING

08:00 II Cycling Tour "La Gamba" departure and finish Municipal Sports Center of Dénia

BASKETBALL

10:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. L´Alfás Alevín M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

10:15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Benimaclet Infantil M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

12:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. La Vila Cadete M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

17:00 Dénia Basketball --- Gandía Básquet Senior M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

19:00 Dénia Basketball --- Valencia Junior Basketball M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

16:00 Nova Recall --- The Marine ACYDMA (Madrigueres 1)

16:00 H. Nou Romá --- Rotulart ACYDMA (Sports Center)

16:30 Trafficluna --- Els Poblets ACYDMA (Madrigueres 2)

17:00 Rte. La Fontana --- Maxim Sound ACYDMA (Burrows 1)

17:15 C. Miguel Juan --- ACYDMA Trinquet Bar (Sports Center)

17:30 King Stock --- Airsat ACYDMA (Burrows 2)

18:30 Inm. Promarina --- Stilos ACYDMA (Sports Center)

HANDBALL

12:30 Garbi Dénia --- CB. Villa Blanca Cadete M. (Pabellón Municipal)

Sunday 19 APRIL

FOOTBALL

09:00 Colombians FC. --- The Verger Veterans (Rodat Field)

10:00 CD Eurolatins --- Solcasa Dénia Veterans (Diego Mena Field)

10:30 Rte. La Senia --- Calpe Vtnos. Veterans (Rodat Field)

12:00 C. Don Jamón --- T&T Veteran Reciclats (Rodat Field)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

11:00 FB. Dénia --- CFS. Ibi Cadete (Municipal Pavilion)

BASKETBALL

10:30 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Pego Infantil M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

17:00 Dénia Basketball --- Servigroup Benidorm Senior F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

Leave your comments

    36.042
    4.181
    9.994
    2.030
    We use our own and third party cookies to offer you personalized advertising and collect statistical data. If you continue browsing we consider that you accept our Cookies policy.