Different teams of the city address a new day of competition, we offer the agenda which will be played for you to choose what you most want to see.
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 29
FOOTBALL
09:30 FB. Denia C --- CDA. Benidorm C Benjamin (Field Diego Mena)
09:30 FB. Dénia C --- CDA. Benidorm C Alevín (Diego Mena Field)
10:00 FB. Dénia A --- Torrevieja CF A Cadete (field Rodat)
10:45 FB. Dénia A --- CF. La Nucia A Benjamín (Diego Mena Field)
10:45 FB. Dénia A --- CF. La Nucia A Alevín (Diego Mena Field)
12:00 FB. Dénia A --- CD. Jávea A Prebenja. (Campo Diego Mena)
12:00 FB. Dénia B --- CD. Javea B Prebenja. (Diego Mena field)
12:00 FB. Dénia A --- Torrevieja CF. A Child (Rodat Field)
13:00 FB. Dénia C --- Teulada-Moraira B Prebenja. (Diego Mena field)
13:00 FB. Dénia D --- Calpe CF B Prebenja. (Diego Mena field)
INDOOR FOOTBALL
11: 00 CD. Paidos --- S. San Vicente Infantil (Paidos School)
16:00 CD. Paidos --- S. San Vicente Cadete (Municipal Pavilion)
16:00 Proyesplac --- Acydma Trinquet Bar (Sports Center)
17:15 H. Nou Romá --- Airsat Acydma (Sports Center)
18:00 Auto Motors Dénia- L`Alfás FS. 3rd Division (Municipal Pavilion)
18:00 Trafficluna --- S. Reale Ginestar Acydma (Burrows)
18:30 Inmo.Promarina --- Els Poblets Acydma (Sports Center)
19:30 King Stock --- Nova Recal Acydma (Sports Center)
20:00 CD. Paidos --- L´Alfás FS. Youth (Municipal Pavilion)
BASKETBALL
09:00 Dénia Básquet --- CB. Benissa Benjamin (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
10:15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Pego Alevín M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
10:30 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Alginet Alevín M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
10:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Benissa Alevín F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
17:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Cabo Mar Cadete F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
19:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Castellón Senior F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
SUNDAY NOVEMBER 30
FOOTBALL
09:00 CD.Eurolatinos --- Maskotas Jávea Veterans (Rodat Field)
10: 30 Internacional FC.- Rte. The Veterans Senia (Campo Rodat)
12:00 SolcasaDénia --- T&T Veteran Reciclats (Rodat Field)
15:30 FB. Dénia B --- At. Callosa Cadet (Rodat Field)
16:00 CD. Dénia A --- CD. Jávea A Juvenil (Campo Diego Mena)
BASKETBALL
11:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB.Joventut Xábia Infantil M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
17:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Guadassuar Senior M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)