Dénia.com
Search the site

Sports Agenda in Dénia

Information
Start date: 29 November 2014
Finish date: 30 November 2014
Event type: Sport
The venue : Rodat Field, Diego Mena Field, Paidos College, Sports Center, Joan Fuster Pavilion and Municipal Pavilion.
Opening times: From 9 hours.
Starters: Free
Event finished

Different teams of the city address a new day of competition, we offer the agenda which will be played for you to choose what you most want to see.

The Veterans football league has interesting matches

SATURDAY NOVEMBER 29

FOOTBALL

09:30 FB. Denia C --- CDA. Benidorm C Benjamin (Field Diego Mena)
09:30 FB. Dénia C --- CDA. Benidorm C Alevín (Diego Mena Field)
10:00 FB. Dénia A --- Torrevieja CF A Cadete (field Rodat)
10:45 FB. Dénia A --- CF. La Nucia A Benjamín (Diego Mena Field)
10:45 FB. Dénia A --- CF. La Nucia A Alevín (Diego Mena Field)
12:00 FB. Dénia A --- CD. Javea To Prebenja. (Diego Mena Field)
12:00 FB. Dénia B --- CD. Javea B Prebenja. (Diego Mena field)
12:00 FB. Dénia A --- Torrevieja CF. A Child (Rodat Field)
13:00 FB. Dénia C --- Teulada-Moraira B Prebenja. (Diego Mena field)
13:00 FB. Dénia D --- Calpe CF B Prebenja. (Diego Mena field)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

11:00 CD Paidos --- S. San Vicente Infantil (Paidos School)
16:00 CD. Paidos --- S. San Vicente Cadete (Municipal Pavilion)
16:00 Proyesplac --- Acydma Trinquet Bar (Sports Center)
17:15 H. Nou Romá --- Airsat Acydma (Sports Center)
18:00 Auto Motors Dénia- L`Alfás FS. 3rd Division (Municipal Pavilion)
18:00 Trafficluna --- S. Reale Ginestar Acydma (Burrows)
18:30 Inmo.Promarina --- Els Poblets Acydma (Sports Center)
19:30 King Stock --- Nova Recal Acydma (Sports Center)
20:00 CD. Paidos --- L´Alfás FS. Youth (Municipal Pavilion)

BASKETBALL

09:00 Dénia Básquet --- CB. Benissa Benjamin (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
10:15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Pego Alevín M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
10:30 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Alginet Alevín M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
10:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Benissa Alevín F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
17:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Cabo Mar Cadete F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
19:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Castellón Senior F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

SUNDAY NOVEMBER 30

FOOTBALL

09:00 CD.Eurolatinos --- Maskotas Jávea Veterans (Rodat Field)
10: 30 Internacional FC.- Rte. The Veterans Senia (Campo Rodat)
12:00 SolcasaDénia --- T&T Veteran Reciclats (Rodat Field)
15:30 FB. Dénia B --- At. Callosa Cadet (Rodat Field)
16:00 CD. Dénia A --- CD. Jávea A Juvenil (Campo Diego Mena)

BASKETBALL

11:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB.Joventut Xábia Infantil M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)
17:00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Guadassuar Senior M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

Leave your comments

    35.787
    4.149
    9.525
    1.990
    We use our own and third party cookies to offer you personalized advertising and collect statistical data. If you continue browsing we consider that you accept our Cookies policy.