Begins a new month with a lot of sporting activity in the city. To not miss any sport, we help you planificarte. Let the sporting agenda this weekend:
SATURDAY 2
FOOTBALL
09`30 RODAT EM DENIA E - FUND. BENIDORM D BENJAMIN
09`30 RODAT EM DENIA C - FUND. BENIDORM C ALEVÍN
10`00 DIEGO MENA EM DENIA A - CIUDAD BENIDORM A CADETE
10`45 RODAT EM DENIA C - CALPE B BENJAMIN
10`45 RODAT EM DENIA E - CALPE B ALEVIN
12`00 RODAT EM DENIA A - LA NUCIA B BENJAMIN
12`00 RODAT EM DENIA A - GORGOS A AVINVIN
12`00 DIEGO MENA EM DENIA A - CITY BENIDORM TO CHILDREN
13`15 RODAT EM DENIA B - TAVERNES B PREBENJAMIN
16`30 DIEGO MENA CD DENIA B - SANT JOAN JUVENIL
19`00 RODAT LLAURADORA - EL VERGER LIGA VETERANOS
BASKETBALL
10`15 DENIA BASKET POLIDEPORTIVE - DALMAU ALEVIN MASCULINO
18`00 DENIA BASKET POLIDEPORTIVE - DON BOSCO CADETE
INDOOR FOOTBALL
16`00 SALMERON POLIDEPORTIVE - MIK MIK LIGA ACYDMA
16`00 MADRIGUERAS 2 B.JUANIQUITO - MANDARINA LIGA ACYDMA
16`00 PAIDOS MUNICIPAL PAVILION - ALTO TURIA NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE
16`30 MADRIGUERAS 1 MSU - I. RAUL LIGA ACYDMA
17`15 MADRIGUERAS 2 BERNARDOS - DENIBUS ACYDMA LEAGUE
17`15 REALE INSURANCE POLIDEPORTIVE - ELS POBLETS LIGA ACYDMA
18`30 POLTEEPORTIVO RTE.POLIGONO - ADEMAR LIGA ACYDMA
19`30 SWEET BABY POLIDEPORTIVE - S. REALE ONDARA LIGA ACYDMA
20`00 MUNICIPAL PAVILION DENIA FUTSAL - GARBINET 3rd DIVISION
HANDBALL
18`00 GARBI DENIA MUNICIPAL PAVILION - CB QUART LEAGUE 2nd NATIONAL
KARATE
10`00 PABELLON MUNICIPAL PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF KARATE
DOMINGO 3
FOOTBALL
09`00 RODAT AFFLELOU - I. HABITAT LIGA VETERANOS
10`00 DIEGO MENA LATINOS - CONS. VETERAN LEAGUE TOMORROW
10`30 RODAT AMIGOS MUNDO - EL.CHE LIGA VETERANOS
BASKETBALL
10`30 DENIA BASKET POLIDEPORTIVE - TAVERNES ALEVIN MASCULINO
12`30 DENIA BASKET POLIDEPORTIVE - ALCOY CHILDREN MALE
17`00 DENIA BASKET MUNICIPAL PAVILION - ALFAS SENIOR FEMENINO
19`00 DENIA BASKET MUNICIPAL PAVILION - JUNIOR MEN'S ALBUFERETA
HANDBALL
12`30 GARBI DENIA MUNICIPAL PAVILION - CB ELDA JUVENIL MASCULINO
VOLLEYBALL
10`30 MUNICIPAL DENIA PAVILION - FEMALE YOUTH CHANNELS
RUGBY
12`00 DENIA RUGBY POLIDEPORTIVE - TAVERNES LIGA SENIOR
P. VALENCIANA
11`00 TRINQUET EL ROVELLET DEPARTURE RASPALL MODE