Dénia.com
Search

Sports Agenda recommendation leaves the CD party. Juvenile dénia B

Info
Start date: 27 of February 2015
Finish date: March 01 2015
Event type: Sport
The venue : Rodat field, Diego Mena field, Municipal Pavilion, Joan Fuster Pavilion, sports center,
Opening times: From 9 hours
Starters: Free
Event finished

This weekend the recommendation of our Sports Agenda is the football game that played on Regional 2ª CD. Dénia B versus Calpe CF., a district where dianenses duel directing kids Nando Boluda they can get the lead in the standings.

CD equipment. Juvenile dénia B

FRIDAY FEBRUARY 27

INDOOR FOOTBALL

20: 45 Lino Roselló --- Bar Trinquet Acydma (La Xara)

BASKETBALL

17:30 Dénia Básquet --- CB. Ses Salines Friendly (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

21: 15 Dénia Basketball --- NB. Alcoi Senior F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 28

FOOTBALL

10:15 FB. Dénia E --- UD. Benissa B Benjamin (Field Diego Mena)

10: 15 FB. Dénia E --- UD. Benissa B Alevín (Diego Mena Field)

10:30 FB. Dénia D --- Piles CF. Childish (field Rodat)

11: 30 FB. Dénia A --- Teulada-Moraira Benjamín (Diego Mena Field)

11: 30 FB. Dénia A --- Teulada-Moraira Alevín (Diego Mena Field)

12: 15 FB. Dénia B --- Pego CF. Children's (Rodat Field)

16: 15 FB. Dénia B --- Pego CF. Cadet (Rodat Field)

18: 00 FB. Dénia D --- Piles CF. Cadet (Rodat Field)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

12: 30 FB. Dénia --- Racing Novelda Cadete (Municipal Pavilion)

16: 00 Il Fratelli --- Rte. La Fontana Acydma (2 Burrows)

16: 00 H. Nou Romá --- Nova Recall Acydma (Sports Center)

16:30 The Marine --- Casa Miguel Juan ACYDMA (Madrigueres 1)

17: 15 King Stock --- Els Poblets Acydma (Sports Center)

18: 00 Trafficluna --- Inm. Promarina Acydma (Burrows 1)

20: 15 FB. Dénia --- The Youth Rectory (Municipal Pavilion)

HANDBALL

10:00 Garbi Dénia --- CH. San Joan Cadete (Municipal Pavilion)

18: 00 Garbi Dénia --- CB. Santa Pola Senior (Municipal Pavilion)

BASKETBALL

10: 15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Claret Infantil F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

10: 15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Pedreguer Infantil M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

12: 15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. The Vila Alevín M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

12: 15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Cabo Mar Alevín F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

17: 00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Innova Senior M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

19: 00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Horta Junior M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

SUNDAY MARCH 1

ROWING

08: 00 VII Day SUMA (Puerto de Denia) league

FOOTBALL

09: 00 C. Ricardo Mañas --- Rte. La Senia Veterans (Rodat field)

10: 00 CD. Dénia B --- Calpe CF. Youth (Diego Mena Field)

10: 30 CD. Eurolatins --- The Veterans Verger (Rodat Field)

12: 00 C. Don Jamón --- T&T Veteran Reciclats (Rodat Field)

12: 00 CD. Dénia A --- UD. Juvenile Canals (Diego Mena Field)

BASKETBALL

12: 15 Dénia Basketball --- SD. Carolinas Cadete F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

12: 15 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Bellreguard Cadete M. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

17: 00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. L`Alfás Junior F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

19: 00 Dénia Basketball --- CB. Onil Senior F. (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

Leave your comments

    36.063
    4.208
    10.137
    2.040
    We use our own and third party cookies to offer you personalized advertising and collect statistical data. If you continue browsing we consider that you accept our Cookies policy.