Dénia.com
Search the site

The duel in preference from CD Denia and Gandia EU is the highlight of the Sports Agenda

Information
Start date: April 23 2016
Finish date: April 24 2016
Event type: Sport
The venue : Rodat Field, Diego Mena Field, Municipal Pavilion, Joan Fuster Pavilion and Sports Center
Opening times: From the 9 Hours
Event finished

To sports week brings an exciting duel in the league preference from CD Dénia EU and Gandia. This meeting has aroused great expectations is the highlight of the Sports Agenda.

Once the CD Dénia against Alcoyano B

Saturday, April 23

FOOTBALL

09:00 FB Dénia D - UD Oliva B Infantil (field Rodat)

09:00 FB Dénia B - Calpe CF A Infantil (Field Diego Mena)

10:45 FB Dénia B - Pego CF B Benjamín (Rodat Field)

10:45 FB Dénia B - Pego CF B Alevín (Rodat Field)

10:45 FB Dénia B - Calpe CF A Cadet (Diego Mena Field)

12:00 FB Dénia D - Calpe CF B Benjamín (Rodat Field)

12:30 FB Dénia A - CF Independiente Cadete (Diego Mena Field)

16:00 FB Dénia A - La Nucía CF A Infantil (Campo Rodat)

17:00 CD Dénia B - Racing Algemesí B Juvenil (Diego Mena Field)

17:45 FB Dénia D - UD Oliva B Cadet (Rodat Field)

19:00 CD Dénia A - UD Rayo Ibense A Juvenile (Diego Mena Field)

BASKETBALL

10:00 Dénia Básquet - CB L 'Alfás Alevín M (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

10:00 Dénia Basketball - CB Ifach Calpe Cadete M (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

12:15 Dénia Basketball - NB Castellón Alevín F (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

12:15 Dénia Basketball - UPB Gandía Infantil M (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

17:00 Dénia Basketball - IES Huesca Junior M (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

19:00 Dénia Basketball - IES Huesca Infantil M (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

INDOOR FOOTBALL

16:00 Il Fratelli - Esports Colau ACYDMA (Sports)

16:00 Nova Recal - Els Poblets Acydma (Burrows)

17:00 P. Denipool - Maxim Sound Acydma (Madrigueres)

17:15 La Fontana - B. Trinquet Acydma (Sports Center)

18:00 Dénia Futsal - Inter Movistar B 2ª Division (Municipal Pavilion)

18:30 C. Miguel Juan- Baleària Acydma (Sports Center)

19:30 Bioklimatica - Proyesplac Acydma (Sports Center)

20:00 Paidos Dénia - FB Dénia Juvenil (Municipal Pavilion)

SEA KAYAKING

09:30 Cup of Spain Sea Kayak

Sunday April 24

ATHLETICS

10: 00 III Solidarity March in favor of the CEE Raquel Payà in C / Marqués de Campo

FOOTBALL

09:00 QFincas - Veterans Renewable Energies (Rodat Field)

10:30 International - At Calpe Veterans (Rodat Field)

12:00 C. Don Jamón - Dinamo Comexa Veterans (Rodat Field)

18:00 CD Dénia - UE Gandía Preferente (Diego Mena Field)

BASKETBALL

18:45 Dénia Basketball - CB Lliria Infantil M (Joan Fuster Pavilion)

Leave your comments

    35.787
    4.150
    9.525
    1.990
    We use our own and third party cookies to offer you personalized advertising and collect statistical data. If you continue browsing we consider that you accept our Cookies policy.